ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ ВИЩОЇ ЛІГИ

Клуб Місто І Пер Пор Забиті Пропущені +/- %
1 SC Prometey (UKR). Dnipro Kutná Hora 0 0 0 0 nan
2 "Хапоель Мате Ашер" Ізраїль 0 0 0 0 nan
3 "Бекешчаба" м. Бекешчаба 0 0 0 0 nan
4 Békéscsabai Röplabda (HUN) Угорщина 4 4 0 0 100,0
5 Гра за 3 та 4 мiсце 0 0 0 0 nan
6 ФІНАЛ 0 0 0 0 nan
7 Переможець пари (Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ- Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ) 0 0 0 0 nan
8 Dresdner SC 0 0 0 0 nan
9 CSM Targoviste м. Тирговіште (Румунія) 0 0 0 0 nan
10 Переможець пари ( Волинь-Університет-Хімік) 0 0 0 0 nan
11 Volero LE CANNET Франція 4 3 1 0 75,0
12 OK Calcit Kamnik (SLO) Словенія 2 1 1 0 50,0
13 «Білозгар-Медуніверситет» м. Вінниця 15 14 1 0 93,3
14 "Епіцентр-Подоляни" Городок 16 15 1 0 93,8
15 Vero Volley MONZA Італія 4 3 1 0 75,0
16 "Добродій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ" м. Вінниця 14 13 1 0 92,9
17 СК Прометей (UA),Dnipro Україна 4 3 1 0 75,0
18 HAOK Младост Загреб (CRO) Хорватія 4 3 1 0 75,0
19 "Аланта" м. Дніпро 14 12 2 0 85,7
20 ВК "Прометей" Дніпро 16 14 2 0 87,5
21 SC "Prometey" UA, Dnipro Україна 4 1 3 0 25,0
22 ASKÖ Steelvolleys LINZ-STEG (AUT) Австрія 4 1 3 0 25,0
23 Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO) Словенія 5 2 3 0 40,0
24 CS Volei Alba BLAJ Румунія 4 1 3 0 25,0
25 ВК "Полісся-2" Житомир 15 12 3 0 80,0
26 "ФОГТЛАНД" Одеса 15 12 3 0 80,0
27 SC Prometey UA. Dnipro Kutná Hora 20 17 3 0 85,0
28 СК "Прометей" м. Кам'янське 14 11 3 0 78,6
29 "Южанка" ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК Миколаїв 15 11 4 0 73,3
30 VK Prostějov Prostějov 19 15 4 0 78,9
31 "Регіна-2-КЛІСП-ОСДЮСШОР" Рівне 15 10 5 0 66,7
32 ВК "Львів'янка "ЛДУФК-СКІФ"" Львів 15 10 5 0 66,7
33 OK Марина Каштела (CRO) Хорватія 5 0 5 0 0,0
34 VK Královo Pole Brno 20 13 7 0 65,0
35 ВК "МХП-Вінниця" Тростянець 16 9 7 0 56,3
36 VK Dukla Liberec Liberec 19 12 7 0 63,2
37 ВК "Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4" Чернівці 15 8 7 0 53,3
38 ВСК "Юридична академія" Харків 16 8 8 0 50,0
39 Київська область-"Спортліцей" Біла Церква 15 7 8 0 46,7
40 ВК "Житичі-Полісся" Житомир 16 8 8 0 50,0
41 VK UP Olomouc Olomouc 19 11 8 0 57,9
42 СК "Балта" м. Балта 14 5 9 0 35,7
43 Збірна України U-17 13 4 9 0 30,8
44 МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 15 6 9 0 40,0
45 СК "Прометей-2-ДДТУ" Кам'янське 15 5 10 0 33,3
46 ВК "ПНУ-Університет" Івано-Франківськ 15 5 10 0 33,3
47 VK Šelmy Brno Brno 20 10 10 0 50,0
48 Збірна Харківської області КЗ "ХПКСП" ХОР Харків 15 5 10 0 33,3
49 TJ Ostrava Ostrava 19 9 10 0 47,4
50 "Галичанка-ЗУНУ" м. Тернопіль 14 3 11 0 21,4
51 "Орбіта-Спортінтернат" Запоріжжя 15 4 11 0 26,7
52 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek Frýdek-Místek 19 8 11 0 42,1
53 PVK Olymp Praha Praha 19 8 11 0 42,1
54 "Збірна Полтавської області ВК "Решетилівка" Решетилівка 16 4 12 0 25,0
55 "Поліція охорони-ЗУНУ-Динамо" Тернопіль 16 3 13 0 18,8
56 "Барком-Збірна України U-18" Львів 16 3 13 0 18,8
57 Збірна України U-15 13 0 13 0 0,0
58 НУФВСУ Київ 15 1 14 0 6,7
59 Volejbal Přerov Přerov 19 3 16 0 15,8
60 TJ Sokol Šternberk Šternberk 19 0 19 0 0,0